Translate

Contact US

105 Darbyshire Road
Norman Park, GA 31771
(229) 890-6141    Fax (229) 890-6166

staff directory

RANDI BROWN

REGISTRAR

RENEE GAY

GRADUATION COACH / YEARBOOK ADVISOR

BRITTNEE TILLERY

SCHOOL SECRETARY/CLERK

CARROL ALLEN

TEACHER

KEITH ALLEN

JROTC INSTRUCTOR

DAPHNE ALTMAN

TEACHER

CHRISTIE ARIAIL

TEACHER

JULIE AUTREY

PARAPROFESSIONAL

BRYAN BAKER

TEACHER

MARLON BAKER

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

LEE BANKSTON

SCHOOL SECRETARY/CLERK

TOMMY BARNES

CUSTODIAL

PALISA BAUTISTA

TEACHER

ASHLEY BEAMON

TEACHER

KATHY BECTON

PARAPROFESSIONAL

CRYSTAL BELL

TEACHER

DEANN BLAIR

PARAPROFESSIONAL

RYAN BORGER

TEACHER

JENNIFER BOWERS

TEACHER

BRANDON BROCK

TEACHER

LISA BROOKS

SCHOOL SECRETARY/CLERK

MARGARET BROWN

OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL PROVIDER

SHATARRA BROWN

COUNSELOR

EMMETT BRYANT

TEACHER

SYMANTHA BUCKRIDGE

PARAPROFESSIONAL

WILLIAM BURT

TEACHER

SEAN CALHOUN

HEAD FOOTBALL COACH

ANNA CANNON

TEACHER

STEPHANIE CODY

TEACHER

SHAWN COLLINS

TEACHER

DANA COOK

TEACHER

DANNA COOPER

TEACHER

JOHN COOPER

TEACHER

KIMBERLY COOPER

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

MONICA CRENSHAW

COUNSELOR

JARROD CROFT

TEACHER

PAXTON CROSBY

TEACHER

GLEN CROSS

TEACHER

AMY DALTON

TEACHER

KELSEY DAVIS

TEACHER

AMBER DAY

TEACHER

KATHY DUNN

PARAPROFESSIONAL

SUSAN DUNN

TEACHER

CLEVELAND EDWARDS

ATHLETIC DIRECTOR

SYDNEY ELKIN

TEACHER

WILDER ELLIOTT

TEACHER

ANNA ENSLEY

TEACHER

ANDREW EUNICE

TEACHER

ABBY EVANS

INTERPRETER

CORINNA EXUM

TEACHER

WILLIAM FLOWERS

TEACHER

ROYCE FREEMAN

CUSTODIAL

MORGAN GAINES

TEACHER

KATIE GAY

TEACHER

BRYCE GIDDENS

TEACHER

CASSIE GLIEMMO

TEACHER

CRAIG GOODROE

TEACHER

JESSICA GRAVES

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

SUSAN WHITNIE HALL

SCHOOL NURSE

HUGH HARDEN

TEACHER

JUSTIN HARRISON

COUNSELOR

MATTHEW HEMBREE

TEACHER

LISA HILL

SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER

LISA HOLMES

SCHOOL NUTRITION MANAGER

CHANDLER HORNE

CTAE DIRECTOR

JAIME HUANTE

TEACHER

DOUGLAS HUGHES

TEACHER

PATRICK HUNTER

TEACHER

AMANDA HURST

MEDIA SPECIALIST/YEARBOOK ADVISER

VANCE HURST

TEACHER

AMY JACKSON

TEACHER

JIMMY JARVIS

TEACHER

SHANNON JONES

TEACHER

RYAN KEBLER

OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL PROVIDER

JAN LARGENT

TEACHER

ASHLEY LEGASPI

TEACHER

ELIZABETH LEWIS

SPEECH/LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST

HANNAH LINDSEY

TEACHER

BRETT LITTLE

TEACHER

AMBER LOYD

TEACHER

DEION MAPP

TEACHER

TAMMY MAXWELL

TEACHER

CORY MCCRACKEN

TEACHER

STACIE MCDANIEL

TEACHER

LAURA MCFARLAND

TEACHER

KRISTY MCLEAN

WORK-BASED LEARNING

KATELIN MCLEOD

TEACHER

REBECCA MIMS

TEACHER/INTERVENTIONIST

MISTY MOON

YOUTH APPRENTICESHIP DIRECTOR

HOPE MOORE

PARAPROFESSIONAL

WENDY MURPHY

TEACHER

AMANDA NELSON

TEACHER

BRANDIE NOLAN

TEACHER

ALLISON ODOM

TEACHER

JEAN OLIVER

TEACHER

MARYBEL ORTEGA

TEACHER

ZACHARY OWEN

TEACHER

SUSAN PASSMORE

TEACHER

JASON PERDEW

TEACHER

JESSICA PERDEW

TEACHER

TAMMY PERRYMAN

SCHOOL NURSE

CHANCE PITTS

ASST ATHLETIC DIRECTOR

ROBERT PITTS

TEACHER

WHITNEY PITTS

TEACHER

DEXTRA POLITE

OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL PROVIDER

HEATHER POWELL

TEACHER

JASON RAINEY

TEACHER

LAURA RAMIREZ

TEACHER

KATHRYN REED

TEACHER

HANNAH ROBERTS

TEACHER

JEREMY ROWELL

TEACHER

JOHNNY RUTLAND

TEACHER

DANYELA SALAS

PARAPROFESSIONAL

ANGELA SAUNDERS

TEACHER

MICHAEL SCHWARZ

TEACHER

TATUM SHIVERS

TEACHER

BRIAN SIMMONS

TEACHER

CASEY STANFORD

BOOKKEEPER

KELLY STARKEY

TEACHER

JUSTIN STEWART

TEACHER

WILLIAM STUCKEY

TEACHER

TRINITI SUMNER

TEACHER

AVIS SUTTON

TEACHER

CATHRINE TANG

TEACHER

DONALD TILLERY

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

LINDSEY TILLMAN

ATTENDANCE CLERK

WILLIAM TORBERT

TEACHER

MARLANA TURNER

TEACHER

JENNIFER VINSON

TEACHER

MATTHEW WALKER

TEACHER

HINTON WEAR

TEACHER

MARCIE WEST

COUNSELOR

SARA WHEELER

TEACHER

HANNAH WILDER

TEACHER

LAURA WILLIAMS

TEACHER

RONDESHA WILLIAMS

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

NAOMI WILLIS

PARAPROFESSIONAL

KAELEY WILLS

TEACHER

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.